To view class project information, please click on the appropriate class title:

HONORARY ALUMNI
 

William F. Cummings, Ph.D.
Robert Felton Hatcher
George M. Israel, III
Charles A. Jay, CBI
James N. Smith, Jr.

 
CLASS OF 1979 CLASS OF 1980 CLASS OF 1981

S. Phillip Brown
Edward Winslow Corson
Max E. Crook
James M. Elliot, Jr.
Benjamin M. Garland
Bob K. Goddard
H. Stephen Hay
James L. Jackson, Jr.
John Paul Jones, Jr.
Larry E. Landers, D.D.S.
Sandra Bryant Marbut
James C. McLendon
Harry F. Moore
Fred L. Newton
Morris Purcel
Chris R. Sheridan, Jr.
David C. Sherrill
Tredway Shurling
Harris W. Sims, Jr.
Robert Stribling
Henry Harding Tift, IV
Joe E. Timberlake, III
Lou Burkhalter Warren
David W. Young

J. Derry Burns
Walter H. Bush, Jr.
Paul A. Cable
James F. Carson, Jr.
Lonzy F. Edwards
Michael C. Ford
Emory C. Johnson, Jr.
George G. Jones
Roger Ann Jones
Shepherd R. Marsh
Larry McFall
Rhett L. Moody, Jr.
Samuel K. Moore, III
Lee B. Murphey
Emily Myers
Stephen C. Rece
Mary Anne Berg Richardson
Alphonzo Ross
Raymond C. Smith, Jr.
Winburn E. Stewart, Jr.
G. Phelps Wade
Larry D. Wilder
Harold A. Wilson
Steve Wilson

Tommy Brown
Reginald William Buzzell, II
Charles G. Davis
Catherine S. DeLoach
John A. Draughon
Vergie Lou Evans
Donald Levon Ezell
Catherine S. Farnsworth
Aileen P. Hatcher
Ben Hinson, Jr.
Horace Holmes, Jr.
Lorenzo F. Jones, O.D.
Thomas L. Mason
Samuel A. McDuffie
William Wiley Olliver
Thomas Rogers
Morris Sandifer
Stephen Victor Skalko
G. Boone Smith, III
Guy W. Starling, Jr.
James O. Taylor
John J. Tosh, Jr.
William Russell Towles, Jr.
JoAnna Watson
Richard White, Jr.

CLASS OF 1982 CLASS OF 1983 CLASS OF 1984

Thomas C. Alexander
Eddie Brown, Jr.
Richard W. Caldwell
Donald C. Eubanks
William A. Gudenrath
David S. Hathaway
Mary Mendel Katz
Karyon McMinn Laska
Catherine Meeks, Ph.D.
Dottie M. Meyer
Richard A. Palmer, Jr.
Daniel L. Pike
Gene L. Rector
Stanley Elkan Rosen, LU, ChFC
Vernon B. Ryle, III
William Donald Scalf
Allen Scott
Howard L. Scott
William Asbury Stembridge, Jr.
Barbara Stinson
Neil Struby
M. Maureen Walker
Elsie Mason Webb
Harvey William White, Jr.
Marshall E. Wolf, Jr.
John L. Wood
Mary Jo Yarbrough

Virgil L. Adams
Jan C. Beeland
James E. Brooks
Andrea Chanin Burgess
Fernando Costa
John Dennis Daniels
Martha Duke
Andrew L. Galloway
Miriam DuBose Gudenrath
Eugene Hatcher
John Hamilton Hiscox
Thomas E. Hudson, Sr.
G. McGregor Jordon, Jr.
Ronald C. Kinnas
Steven L. Kruger
Sylvia McGee
Don McGouirk
William A. Preissner, Jr.
Monty W. Rogers
Stanley Shaw
John Steven Stewart
Chester A. Wheeler, III

Virgil L. Adams
Jan C. Beeland
James E. Brooks
Andrea Chanin Burgess
Fernando Costa
John Dennis Daniels
Martha Duke
Andrew L. Galloway
Miriam DuBose Gudenrath
Eugene Hatcher
John Hamilton Hiscox
Thomas E. Hudson, Sr.
G. McGregor Jordon, Jr.
Ronald C. Kinnas
Steven L. Kruger
Sylvia McGee
Don McGouirk
William A. Preissner, Jr.
Monty W. Rogers
Stanley Shaw
John Steven Stewart
Chester A. Wheeler, III

CLASS OF 1985 CLASS OF 1986 CLASS OF 1987

Ralph Austin M.D.
Bill P. Criswell
Priscilla Danheiser, Ph.D.
Robert M. Danner, Jr.
James Robert Gore
Jo Ann Green
Rick W. Griffin
Joan Wooley Harris
William F. Hodges
Timothy Jones
Jane McKenny Jordon
Frank B. Kelly, M.D.
Catharine Burns Liles
Margery B. Maxwell
Robert C. Norman, Jr.
Calder Finney Pinkston
Robert A. Rushton
W. Louis Sands
Tina Ballek Singleton, Ed.D.
Daly Smith, Jr.
Pearl Trawick Solomon
Larry Stinson
M. Jeanine Tirello
Pearlie Mtthews Toliver
Mable Philpot Wheeler

Michael A. Angle
Mark Bikus
Robert Brown
Clyde Conine, Jr.
Katherine Oliver Discher
W. Elliott Dunwody, IV
Margaret P. Easterlin
William A. Fickling, III
Waverly Golson
W. Melvin Haas, III
Richard Hicks
Mildred Howard
Nann Hanson Jennings
Gloria McSwain
Robert A.B. Reichert
David Sanda
Tom H. Sloope
Donna C. Taylor
Johnny Taylor, Jr.
F. Bradford Wilson
Adrianne Wood
E. Scott Wood

John Heyward Adams
Mark Baxter
Kathryn Stege Bragg
James L. Coleman, Jr.
Albert Gary Cooper
Raye Harris Coplin
Duane Dodson
Gloria A. Dumas
Bruce Gerwig
Sally Roberts Griffin
Emmitte H. Griggs
Linda C. Howard
Thomas Jones
Robert K. King, Jr.
James C. Marshall
Horace McSwain, III
Berverly Peavy
Stephen Malone Solomon, V
Dayle I. Thorpe
Wimberly Dennis Treadwell
Wanda Smith West
Nancy J. White
Jeffery Doty Wilson
Sheliah Young

CLASS OF 1988 CLASS OF 1989 CLASS OF 1990

Tom Batterman
Brandyn D. Briley
Floyd M. Buford, Jr.
Richard Burnes
Ethel A. Cullinan, Ph.D.
Edsel Davis
Dennis Ray Dorsey
Ed Fierstos
Roslyn Brinson Foster
James Randall Griffin
Donald Ray Hadaway
Karla Jonita Heath-Sands
Peggy Dumas Hollis
Gena Cummings Howell
Robin Byrd Huffman
Michael M. Kaplan
Henry E. Lowe
Thomas E. Martin, III
Alveno Ross
Warren Selby, Jr.
William G. Solomon, IV
Wendy Hathaway Spencer
Ward Stone, Jr.
Thomas G. Weber
W. Roy West
Donna Y. Wood

Gary Floyd Bechtel
Susan Beckman
Malcolm S. Burgess, Jr.
Susan Cable
David Ray Coxon
Patrick Cramer
Richard W. Creswell
Miriam W. Duke
Eugene Dunwody, Jr.
Glenda Earwood-Smith, Ph.D.
Lynda Geddis
A. Jackson Head
James Clubreth Hinson
Yvonne Hunt Holmes
Martha J. Jones, Ed.D.
Joseph Stephen McDaniel
Terry McGee
Woodrow Nix
Clyde F. Patterson, Jr.
Harold Lee Perdue, Jr.
Bryan B. Persons
Linda Saleski
Alphie Lee Spears, Jr.
Smithie Louise Thomas
Julie Crosby Vick
Robert F. Willingham, Jr.
Susan Keys Wilson
John R. Wolfenbarger

Marilyn Olley Ashmore
Reginald D. Bell
Ansel Clark
Glenna A Dod, Ph.D.
John Edwards
James Jennings Gaudet
Lamar Geddis
Stan D. Greene
Guy Gunn
Breanda J. Hadaway
L. T. Hanna
Douglas A. Hayes
Howard Sanders Holleman
Steven Alan Horne
Melanie Woods Hutchings
Otis B. Ingram
Charles Jefferson Jones
Cheryl Starr Kelley
Carrolle Margaret King
David M. Luckie, CED
Karen Minyard
Charles Neal
Anne Lidell Rimes
Aimee Runnels
Katherine R. Sheridan
E. Randall Wright
Valerie O. Wynn
Natalye Young

CLASS OF 1991 CLASS OF 1992 CLASS OF 1993

Valerie Ydette Binford
Harold C. Causey
Janice W. Dennard
Kathryn Hills Dennis
Raynette L. Evans
Nathaniel Belvins Frazer, Ph.D.
Carol Clem Head
Kathleen Smith Hlavaty
Ronald Mark Holloway
Elaine E. Justice
Kaijer Lee
Sally Tucker Lee
Frankie Everett Lewis
Richard Mark Lord
Bertram Maxwell, III
Harvey D. McLendon
Michael E. Orok, Ph.D.
Loretta L. Pinkston
Philip T. Rabun
Gwendolyn H. Ridley
Roy B. Robinson, III
Palmer Nash Rolfes
Raymond Hill Smith, Jr.
Kay H. Stanley
Ann Brown Tift
Judy Townsend
Sidney D. Watson
Pam White-Colbert
Henry Clayton Whitfield, III
Marion D. Wornum

Edna Melissa Aaron
Debra Nelson Ballard
David R. Clark
Linda W. Cooper
Judith W. Edwards
Gena Roberts Franklin
Jami Faryl Gaudet
Marcia Bender Guzzardo, M.D.
Dorothy Ellen Hardman
Robert Felton Hatcher, Jr.
E. Wynn Kallay, II, M.D.
James Cay Kaplan
Thomas Tinsley Matthews
Diann Dooling McMillian
Donald Lewis Moore
William John O’Shaughnessey, III
Terry Ivey Parker
Doris Marie Peterson
Nancy H. Raines
Paul Arthur Reams
Vickie Perdue Scott
Robin Yates Simpson
Daniel L. Smith
Janice Kight Walker
Carol Kennedy Williams
Brenda Carol Youmas

Jeffery C. Batcher
Margaret Dennard
Patrick K. Dixon
Jimmy Dooley
George Espy, III
Pam Atkins Folsom
Jerry D. Habersham
Susan Hanberry
Regina M. Johnson
Rufus J. Johnson
Jack Krapf
Laurie Lankin
George Lee
Ann E. Loyd
Amy Maley
Stephanie Mays Boyd
Sherry McDowell
Laura Sweeney McMaster
Ronald McMillan
Mary Katherine Morn
J. Clay Murphey
Lynn Creech Murphey
Robert L. Place
Lance J. Randall
Jimmie Samuel
Christopher Shorow
Bertram C. Smith
Valerie Smith
Jennifer Taylor-Long
Stephanie Hooks Tinkey
Jane Price Vogt

CLASS OF 1994 CLASS OF 1995 CLASS OF 1996

Beverly S. Ashmore
Heather Cadle
David Scott Canady
Chris Cliett
Brown W. Dennis, Jr.
Nancy Gray
Timothy Harden, III
Joy F. Hecht
Margaret Jackson
Delores D. Jones
Mike Killen
James D. Laurens
Angela Lutz
Gaylord Bruce Myers
Lee P. Oliver, III
James B. Patton
Anna Roberts
GiGi Glankler Rolfes
Alan H. Rumph
Sylvia Shellenberger, Ph.D.
Anngela Shurling, D.V.M.
James P. Smith
Steve Smith
Randy Stephens
Jill Shipley Thompson
Katherine G. Tyson-Greene
Edward A. Walsh
Dale Washburn
Steve Williams
Janet Woods

Marian Daniel Baugh
Susan Beasley
Suzanne Beers
Leighton Berry
William Frank Bina, III
Ralph Brown
Tracy Browne
Deotha Hicks Campbell
J. Stan Cook
Dera Cooper
Shelley Davidson
Trennis Dumas
Cindy Elliott
Lynn Faulkner
Miki Folsom
Libby Gerhardt
Laurie L. Gerwig
Eric Griffin
Betsy K. Hatcher
Michelle Wilkins Johnson
Dwight Jones
Dick Joyner
Lisa E. Lassiter
Edna Neprud
Glenn Rosen
Michele Rumpf
Stephen Simpson
Warner Smith
Danny Thompson
Ramsey Way
Paul C. White

Bettye Ackerman
Daphne Bailey
Gary Ballard
Bessie Brown
Ellen Bunker
Rachel Deems
Jack Dell
Ron Douthit
Pixie Frank
Veronica Grant-Smith
Cheri Gunnells
Elizabeth Hardin
James Hardin
Jennifer Harding
Brigitte Hicks
Tami Hutchings
Anil Jain
Leigh Ann Junod
Constance Marion
Rosalind McMillan
Andrea Mills
Debra Muhammad
Jacqueline Scott
Wade Scott
Susan Simpson
Thomas Single
Steve Smith
Mark Spivey
Gerald Train
Derek Watkins
Lori Williams
David Wurst

CLASS OF 1997 CLASS OF 1998 CLASS OF 1999

Kenneth B. Banks
Tommy Barnes
Arthur P. Barry, III
Cecil Bentley
Rick H. Bonfim
Robert K. Burnham, CPA
Becky Clark
Thomas E. Driver, P.E.
Sheila Drouin
C. Brown Edwards, Jr.
Grant Fossum
Gail Eve Fowler
Kathy Garnett
Elaine S. Hollis
Jada Jenkins
Obie Jones
David W. Lassiter
Vermeil Jenkins Leslie
Bill Lindsey
William M. Matthews, Jr.
Kathy McDougal
Donna Kay McGoldrick
John S. Neel
June O’Neal
Richard A. Palmer, III
Willie Palmer
Kristy Jay Ramsbottom
William D. Ramsbottom, Jr.
Marvin Riggins
Michael D. Sabbath
Tom Sands
Willie C. Shuler, Jr.
LaConstance Smith
Charlotte Way
Kim Ragland Wheeler

Frank A. Albert, III
Frederic P. Ampolini
John T. Carter
Ann Cody
Karen Collier
Jeane Easom
Richard Eisel
Edward N. Grant, Jr.
Duke R. Groover
Michael Junod
Jerilyn Leverett
Sharell F. Lewis
Lisa Modlin
James A. Palmer
Mark Patterson
Sandy Pike
David L. Pitts, Sr.
Brad Powell
Nikki Randall
Mary Bennet Rose
Tilman E. Self, III
Missy Shedd
Juliette Simpson
Wanda J. Small
Sylvia Tarnuzzer
Loretta Thomas
Kay S. Veal
Kevin T. Watson

Charles Shawver Adams
John Ross Adams, Jr.
Simon Becker
Adrienne H. Berry
Mary A. Brooks
Linda C. Cannon, M.Ed.
Jan Carlton
Edgar T. Cook
Teritha D. Dean
Boni B. Flynt
Amy D. Fowles
Shanda Galloway
Hope Hahn, MS
Linda M. Hampton
Theresa Lawrence Harris
Paul J. Hart
Laura E. Hemenway
Kingman P. Herin, III
Kevin B. Hicks
Lori Howard
Tom Jones
Karen Jordan Lambert
Lynda Luttrell
Laura Makowski
Beth Martin
W. Jonathan Martin, II
Laura Mathis
Adam Milani
Flynn D. Partain
Debra Rollins
Georgia Green Slagle, CPA
Jeffrey D. Spencer
Stephen A. Stabler
Kinsey Walker
Laura H. Wanamaker
Ernie Whitley
Connie Williams

CLASS OF 2000 CLASS OF 2001 CLASS OF 2002

Michael Austin
Michael Baca
Patricia Ballard
Dennis Benson
Sarah E. Berlin
Linda Bivins
Janis L. Boatright
Charles Briscoe
Stephen Brown
Sharon Bryant
Audra Cabiness
Karen Capps, CPA
Blair Cleveland
Mark Cordivari
Amy Davidson
Randy England
Nathan Fiebelman, MD
David Flanders, P.E.
Samuel F. Hart, Jr.
J. Milton Heard, IV
Chapin Henley, MD
David A. Hightower
Louis Holloway
J. Gary Hudson
John Kennedy
B. Mitchell King
Kam Kyzer
Laudis Lanford, D. Min.
Bruce Leicht
Michelle Lisenby
Lisa C. McLendon
Tamara Miller
Jeffrey Moody
Kelly K. Nagle Causey
Gene D. Perkins
Diane M. Rankin
Heidi Ream
Vascoe Rozier
Steve Schwartz
Maia Scott
Carlen M. Self
Angela Smith
Terry D. Smith
Wendolyn Smith
Jay Stroman
Stephanie C. Surles, CPA
Debra Thomas
Michael Vaden
Lance Wallace
Raymond Waller

David Baskette
Steve Bell
James Leon Bivins
Keith R. Burdette
Stanley Seth Bush, III
Ray M. Caraway
Heather W. Coulombe
Karen H. Cross
David M. Donner
Mary Evelyn Fiebelman
Douglas Gantt
Elizabeth F. Garcia
Kimberly Gerson
Cindy Gibson
Alan Goldin
Rebecca L. Grist
Adrian K. Harmon
Connie B. Harmon
Harold Hatcher
Tanzy Kilcrease
Kirk Q. La
Samuel Macfie
Susan Milam
Robyn L. Miller
Virgil R. Miller
Barrie D. Miller-Howard
Jennifer R. Nelson
Leland K. Ragin, Jr.
LuWanna Glover Rhynes
Rochelle Simms
Bernard Snell
LaTanya V. Stinson
Victor B. Stuckey
J. Coleman Tidwell
Amanda Upshaw
Donita White
Billie Jean Whited
Sundra M. Woodford

Linda Adkison
Victor Carl Brown
Doreen Burton
Michael Colbert
Ronald Crear
Sallie B. Devero
Richard H. Dixon
Carolyne Dockery
Lynn Farmer
Thomas Dewitt Gaither, Jr.
Robert Hadden
Julia Hall
Michael Harvey
David Hedge
Pammie Jimmar
Tammy Kight
Marty Koplin
Ester Kramer
Sherrie L. Marshall
Frederick McConnell
Harold D. McSwain, Jr.
Paul Midkiff
Marvette Monroe
April Moore
Dion Moten
Gregory A. Parker
Justin Perry
Timothy Powers
Sharon Reeves
Arlene Samuels
Thomas Schlaefer
Leigh Ann Simerly
Lyubena Smith
Racquel Stinson
Curtis Stroud
Sebastian Stubbs
Terry Tiller
Lori Ugolik
Nikkya Winfield

CLASS OF 2003 CLASS OF 2004 CLASS OF 2005

Lynne Adams
Dodie Cantrell Bickley
Robert Sanders Burgess
Lee Morris Butler
Kelvin Harold Collins
Stephanie Critchfield
Christine Cummings
David A. Danzie, Jr.
Doreathea Davis
Angela Edwards
Sherry Hall Culves
Dona Harris
Mary C. Hill
Mary Bowman Huff
Sam Hugley
Ann Jobe
Paula Kapiloff
Alice Kuncaitis
Lisa Langdon
Paul Leath
James Lewis
Keith Moffett
Amy Morton
Cameron Pennybacker
Roy K. Petty, Jr.
Michael Reeves
Teresa Roach
Charles Rutland, Jr.
Barbara Ann Singleton
Selma Deweese Stephens
Matthew R. Thompson
Sheila Thurmond
John Crocker Walker, IV
Harriet Wallace
Calandra Wright

Dana Adams
Maria Arvelo
Jim Beall
David Becker
Gail Bembry
Leonard Bevill
Christian Burgess
Yolanda Cornelius
Iris Crews
John Critchfield
Danielle Fanning
Amanda Gay
Ryan Griffin
Sandra Hampton
Mattice Haynes-Amusa
Alice Heard
Carl Hofstadter
Bonnie Hopkins
Christi Horne
George Jones
Anissa Jones
Karen Kee
Greg King
Marie Martin
Brandon Mercer
Jeffrey Monroe
Sherrie Moody
James Moore
Calla Ragin
Gary Scott
Shay Sellers
Frank Shurling
Ann Smith
Greta Staches
Charise Stephens
Nancy Stroud
Blair Train
Rob Wall
Lori Ward-Rodgers
Lyn Wilson

Pete Allen
Lauren Benedict
Veronica Brinson
Ken Brock
Callie Bryan
Becky Burgess
Cyndey Busbee
Austin Carter
Andy Clark
Cassandra Cox
Mark Driver
Amy Elliott
Roger Ely
Steve Farr
Lee Fruitticher
Cal Garretson
Chris Grant
Layne Hadaway
Jocelyn Hunt
Elton Hunter
Wanzina Jackson
Brian Jarrard
Rhonda Koplin
Keima Lattimore
Leticia Leinard
David Maloy
Gina Nelson
Jennifer Overbay
Jay Patterson
Julie Pennybacker
Jeremy Pritchard
Mia Raines
Gama Roberts
K. Shockley
James Smith
Alison Souther
Kristen Stinson
Wright Tilley
Lynn Wood

CLASS OF 2006 CLASS OF 2007 CLASS OF 2008

Ellyn Ammann
Sandra Austin
Lauralen Avery
Tony G. Blash
Mark Brooker
Gregory L. Brown
Randolph C. Capps
Michelle A. Currie
Larry W. Fouche
John G. George
Ashley Griffin
Debra Harrison
L. King Kemper
Allen S. London
William W. Lucas
Gail B. Mansfield
Bertram Maxwell, IV
Alyson J. McGoldrick
Brian K. Meadows
Bethany J. Miller
Walter T. Moody
Bob M. Moon
Tiffany P. Parker
Renita J. Patterson
Jonathan L. Pitts
Kelli J. Pushman
Cheryl L. Robinson
Kenny Rodgers
Leslie W. Samuelson
Lawrence A. Schlesinger
Ken W. Shields
Lara N. Sims
Julie A. Steele
Gracen J. Strong
Michaelene S. Upshaw
Christey R. West
Cason B. Wilkin
Thomas D. Woodbery

Frank Arnold
Leah Blasingame
Joshua Carter
Katina Clay
Erin Clowers
Jason Cooper
Kristen Courson
Derek Culp
Jon Dodd
Kent Elliot
Robbie Fountain, Jr.
David Fuller
Joel Ginaldi
Adam Griffin
Ashlee Hammonds
Gisele Harris
John Harrison, Jr.
Ginger Havard
Lisa Herring
Julie Holloway
William Johnson
Donald Jones
Allison Kerr
Matthew Myers
Barbara Parker
Virginia Peagler
Michele Pritchard
Robby Redmond
Jodi Sappe
Charles Scurry
John Skvasik
Tim Slocum
Diana Sullivan
Thomas Swift, Jr.
Brian Trapnell
Carla Vento
Tabitha Walker
Arizona White
Tricia Williamson
Yenu Wodajo
Julia Wood

Terri S. Bennett
Johnnetta Bowser Anderson
Ben Bridges
Melanie Brown
LaQuanda Brown
Kevin Bryant
Kyle Butler
Gigi Cabell
Tammy Carter
Amy Chastain
Doris Christopher
Robin Cowart
Dan Davis
Lori Dodson
Craig Ellard
Jamie Garner
Tameka Gordon
Lauren Hamblin
Don Handberry
Fran Harbert
Bo Hart
Jed W. Hill
Trey Jones
Steven Jones
Kim Mancin
Daryl Morton
Tim Munshower
DeDe Nichols
Amy OCain
Mark Olsen
Mia Robbins-Brinson
Matt Rogers
Doug Rohme
Mike Smith
Chris Spicer
Jeff Stewart
Brent Taylor
Steve Thorn
Jamie Weatherford
Barbara Yancey

CLASS OF 2009 CLASS OF 2010 CLASS OF 2011

Andrew Blascovich
Matt Bradley
Luis Castro
Latisha Crumbly
Dana Davis
Josh Epps
Satish Erramelli
Jeanna Fennell
Yolanda Finney
Emanuel Frazier
Lester Gilbert
Wes Griffith
Stephanie Hartley
Tim Hemingway
Shae Hinson
Adrian Johnson
Dominique Johnson
Kari Kitchens
Brent Lanford
Ryan Logan
Tonya McClure
Ben McElreath
Mary Alice Morgan
Joy Moten-Thomas
Melinda Robinson
Kendra Russell
Bryan Scott
Candice Scott
Boone Smith
Clarita Smith
Joe Swaim
Brandon Thacker
Chuck Thompson
Aleksandar Tomic
Heather Turnbull
Jessica Walden
Billy Wi
Jennifer Williams
Judith Williams

Yvonne Angelo
Brian Betzel
Chip Brooks
Sandra Butler
Dana Carpenter
Tiffany Collins
Verda Colvin
Terence David
Anna Marie Davis
Michael Davis
Amanda Deaton
Amy Duke
Tiffany Ferrell
Chris Floore
Charlie Griffis
Ivey Hall
Kevin Hamilton
Kris Hattaway
April Hornsby
Michael Jordon
Ann Lear
Ann Levett
Matt McDonald
Paul Miley
Michael Miller
Matt Poyner
Jarrett Reagan
David Robbins
Karen Warren Rosas
Janice Ross
Stacy Schwartz
Monica Smith
Britt Thames
Lindsay Tiller
Rick Waller
Sarah White
Elizabeth Spear Zupkow

Mike Angstadt
Tracy Artis
Breanna Bassett
James Beverly, MPA
Eric Bond
Kim Bonner
Sherrie Bridges-Sinclair
TJ Brown
Taryn Collinsworth
Russell Deese
Jason Downey
Colleen Giffin
David Gowan
John Hall
Sekema Harmon
Lindsay Huff
Adrick Ingram
Jeremy Johnson
Michael Kruger
Chan Layson
Seth Miller
Lynn Moses
Angeline Ndonyi
C. Jay Pendleton
Laura Poyner
Tonya Sadler
Bill Sirmon
LaTravius Smith
Troy Tarpley
Harold Tessendorf
Cal Till

CLASS OF 2012 CLASS OF 2013 CLASS OF 2014

Janel Adams-Bailey
Chad Allen
Kathleen Ashley
Stacie Barrett
Robert Betzel
Paul Bronson
Mike Cady
Morris Carr
Natalie Chambliss-Beach
Angel Collins
Devlin Cooper
Trence Cooper
Clint Courson
Jonathan Dye
Andrea Freeman
Lara Geller
Chris Gibson
Danny Glover
Eric Griffin
Field Gudenrath
O’Claudia Johnson
Nick Kouloungis
Yolanda Latimore
Summer Sterling Lipfert
Mechel McKinley
Mary Lane McNeely
Tameka Milligan
Honey Miscall
Jill Myers
Trysha Stephens
Brenda Sutton
Daniel Tate
Holly Taylor
Christopher Tsavatewa
Tonia Vance
Paula Wallace
Wesley Walthall
Pilar Wilder
Eddie Wilson
Greg Winters
Koryn Young

Nicole Abdou
Catherine Aplin
Kevin Barrere
Matthews Barnett
Shana Burton
Benjie Christie
Matthew Cloutier
Ashley Deadwyler
Frank Dixon
Laronda Eason
Bob Easter
Tanya Edge
Bob Eubanks
Latanya Foster
James Freeman
Jennifer Haskins
Susan Headley
Chris Howard
Tim Hughes
Thomas Huyck
Christopher Jackson
Amber Jones
Stephanie Jones
Mark Lees
Freddie Pooler
Audrey Purcell
Tim Regan-Porter
Bill Reynolds
Quinn Rolfes
Terry Schwindler
Shamani Shikwambi
Spencer Strickland
Charles Timmons
Kathy Tolbert
Justin Towers
Stuart Walker
Lisa Wicker
Matt Widner

Cartese Dillard
Yalonda Dunschee
Edward Judie
Amy Rowley
Jacob Patton
Lee Gillis
Matt Jennings
Betsy Fitzgerald
Tammy Humphries
Craig Jackson
David Cooke
Scott Mitchell
Will Butler
Stacey Harwell
Tyrone Hill
Stephen Lawson
John Cozart
Jay Evans
Karen Robertson
Cindy Nix
Lori Smith
Lisa Wilson
Jeff Bruce
Lonnicia Maxwell
George Emami
Nicole Jackson
Jean Bragg
Pamela Carswell
Vinson Muhammad
Dallas Roper
Molly Wilkins
Brianne Huie
Arielle Schlesinger
Carson Schilling
Cristina Saldana
David Quackenbush
Matt Heller
Brannen Park
Al Tillman
JR Olive
Melanie Marshall

CLASS OF 2015 CLASS OF 2016 CLASS OF 2017

Megan Allen
Darren Blasingame
Brian Butler
Carly Cardin
Brent Collins
Konata Crumbly
Arr’Keicha Danzie
Glenda Davis
Frances Davis
Sheknita Davis
Carl Fambro, Jr.
Kevin Floyd
Cameron Garvin
Selinda Handsford
Tiffany Harvey
Katelyn Heck
Lynn Holder
Will Horkan
Carrie Ingoldsby
Roger Jackson
Kacy Keene
Erin Keller
Tonja Kabir
Alex Leahy
Ashley Miller
Thomas Monk
Selena Murph
Vanessa Napier
Kimberly Payne-Ward
Edward Porter
Karla Redding-Andrews
Quanita Rhodes
Ben Sapp
Bobby Schorr
LaToya Smith
Justin Spillers
Lynah Stone
Fred Swann
Monica Swayne
Tiffany Tate
Jill Vanderhoek
Cassandra Washington
Leitra Young Maxwell